WDR
 
 665 
666 
WDR-Text  
22 . 09 .
10:06:24
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Fußball        

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

Bezirksliga/NR/Gruppe 5   

                                        
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

15:00 Uhr      

 SV Budberg      - SV Schwafheim     1:1
 SV Rindern      - Borussia Veen     2:0
 GSV Moers       - FC Aldekerk       4:1
 DJK Twisteden   - TuS Xanten        1:2
 Uedemer SV      - SF Broekhuysen    2:0
 TSV Weeze       - SV Walbeck        2:0
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

15:30 Uhr      

 1. FC Kleve II  - Viktoria Goch     0:5
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht    NR/Gruppe 7/8 > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Fußball        

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

Bezirksliga/NR/Gruppe 5   

                                        
  

1. Uedemer SV............  3  6:2    9

  2. SV Rindern............  2  5:0    6
   . VfL Repelen...........  2  5:0    6
  4. DJK Twisteden.........  3  9:6    6
  5. TSV Weeze.............  3  5:4    6
  6. GSV Moers.............  3  8:5    5
  7. Viktoria Goch.........  1  5:0    3
  8. TuS Xanten............  2  3:3    3
  9. SF Broekhuysen........  2  1:2    3
 10. SV Walbeck............  3  3:7    3
 11. SV Schwafheim.........  3  2:5    2
 12. SV Budberg............  2  3:4    1
 
13. SV Borussia Veen......  3  5:10   1
 
14. FC Aldekerk...........  3  4:9    0
 
15. 1. FC Kleve II........  3  2:9    0
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht    NR/Gruppe 7/8 > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Fußball        

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

Bezirksliga/NR/Gruppe 6   

                                        
 

Freitag, 18. September,

 

19:30 Uhr      

 FC Bocholt II   - DJK TUS Stenern   2:3
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

15:00 Uhr      

 TuB Bocholt     - Genc Osman II     4:0
 FC O. Bocholt   - VfB Homberg II    1:3
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

15:15 Uhr      

 Friedrichsfeld  - Emmerich-V.       1:0
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

15:30 Uhr      

 SV Haldern      - SV Sonsbeck II    2:0
 

Sonntag, 20. September,

 

16:00 Uhr      

 DJK SF Lowick   - SV Hamminkeln     2:0
 

Mittwoch, 23. September,

 

19:30 Uhr     

 SC 26 Bocholt   - SV F. Millingen   -:-
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht    NR/Gruppe 7/8 > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Fußball        

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

Bezirksliga/NR/Gruppe 6   

                                        
  

1. TuB Bocholt...........  3 17:2    9

  2. DJK SF 97/30 Lowick...  3  9:1    9
  3. SV Haldern............  3  4:1    7
  4. SV Biemenhorst........  2  6:1    6
  5. SV Emmerich-Vrasselt..  3  4:3    4
  6. 08/29 Friedrichsfeld..  2  3:2    4
  7. SV Hamminkeln.........  3  4:4    4
  8. VfB Homberg II........  3  5:10   4
  9. 1. FC Bocholt II......  3  5:8    3
 10. FC Olympia Bocholt....  3  4:7    3
 11. DJK TUS Stenern.......  3  4:9    3
 12. SV Sonsbeck II........  3  3:7    1
 
13. SV Fortuna Millingen..  1  0:2    0
 
14. SC 26 Bocholt.........  2  1:4    0
 
15. SV Genc Osman II......  3  1:9    0
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht    NR/Gruppe 7/8 > 

 
  -  
  +  
© WDR 2020