WDR
 
 288 
289 
WDR-Text  
24 . 05 .
04:12:16
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      1.Bundesliga              

                                        
 

Freitag, 20. Mai, 19:45 Uhr            

 Duisburg Ducks - Düsseld. Rams     7:6 
                                        
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 18:15 Uhr            

 Duisburg Ducks - CE Kaarst         7:14
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 18:30 Uhr            

 TV Augsburg    - Moskitos Essen   10:5 
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 19:00 Uhr            

 Crefelder SC   - Unitas Berlin    18:5 
 Düsseld. Rams  - Bissendorf        6:7 
                                        
 

Sonntag, 22. Mai, 14:00 Uhr            

 CE Kaarst      - Unitas Berlin    25:2 
 

Sonntag, 22. Mai, 16:00 Uhr            

 S. Iserlohn    - Rhein Main P.     6:8 
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      1.Bundesliga              

                                        
  

1. Crefelder SC........ 12 108:64   27

  
2. Crash Eagles Kaarst. 10 105:54   23
  
3. TV Augsburg......... 13  89:82   22
  
4. HC Köln-West Rheinos  9  65:35   19
  
5. Bissendorfer Panther  8  63:37   16
  
6. Samurai Iserlohn.... 10  76:54   16
  
7. Duisburg Ducks...... 10  62:68   14
  
8. Düsseldorf Rams.....  8  54:54    9
  9. ESC Moskitos Essen.. 10  57:76    9
 
10. Rhein Main P. ...... 10  39:86    3
 
11. Unitas Berlin....... 10  37:145   1
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      2.Bundesliga              

                                        
                             

Gruppe Nord

                                        
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 17:30 Uhr            

 M. Oberhausen  - Red D. Berlin     6:8 
                                        
 

Sonntag, 22. Mai, 16:00 Uhr            

 Mosk. Essen II - Red D. Berlin     5:4 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      2.Bundesliga              

                                        
                             

Gruppe Nord

                                        
  
1. Samurai Iserlohn II.  6  68:32   13
  2. Mosk. Essen II......  6  31:43   12
  3. Red Devils Berlin...  6  49:35   12
  4. Miners Oberhausen...  8  51:61   12
  5. Mendener Mambas.....  6  38:34   11
  6. TSG Bergedorf ......  3  23:29    2
  
7. Bissend. P. II......  7  40:66    1
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      2.Bundesliga              

                                        
                              

Gruppe Süd

                                        
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 16:00 Uhr            

 HC Merdingen   - Hilden Flames    18:5 
 

Samstag, 21. Mai, 19:00 Uhr            

 SG Langenfeld  - Crefeld. SC II    4:8 
                                        
 

Sonntag, 22. Mai, 16:00 Uhr            

 B. Spaichingen - Hilden Flames     7:6 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
  
          
                 
      
SPORT
  
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
SN    
  
     
 

      2.Bundesliga              

                                        
                              

Gruppe Süd

                                        
  
1. IHC Atting..........  6  70:22   18
  2. HC Merdingen........  7  87:59   13
  3. Deggendorf Pflanz...  8  76:97   11
  4. Badgers Spaichingen.  7  44:59    9
  5. Crefelder SC II.....  6  46:45    9
  6. Hilden Flames.......  7  48:58    9
  7. C. E. Kaarst II.....  7  55:65    9
  
8. SG Langenfeld Devils  8  46:67    6
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
  

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
© WDR 2022