WDR
 
 288 
289 
WDR-Text  
19 . 04 .
10:04:50
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

1.Bundesliga              

                                        
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

16:00 Uhr          

 H. Lüdenscheid  - Com. Velbert     -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

18:00 Uhr          

 Rockets Essen   - M. Oberhausen    -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

18:30 Uhr          

 Duisburg Ducks  - CE Kaarst        -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

19:00 Uhr          

 Düsseldorf R.   - Bissendorfer P.  -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

19:30 Uhr          

 S. Iserlohn     - Crefelder SC     -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

1.Bundesliga              

                                        
  

1. HC Köln-West Rh.....  7  50:34   16

  
2. Crefelder SC........  6  44:37   15
  
3. H. Lüdenscheid......  5  39:29    9
  
4. Crash Eagles Kaarst.  4  38:24    8
  
5. SHC Rockets Essen...  3  30:16    7
  
6. Sauerland SteelBulls  4  28:31    6
  
7. Düsseldorf Rams.....  3  25:20    5
  
8. Bissendorfer Pant...  3  16:20    3
  9. Duisburg Ducks......  5  30:42    3
 10. Samurai Iserlohn....  5  32:52    3
 
11. Miners Oberhausen...  2  11:17    0
 
12. Commanders Velbert..  3  17:38    0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                             

Gruppe Nord

 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

17:00 Uhr          

 Uedesheim C.    - Oberhausen II    -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

18:30 Uhr          

 Mendener Mamb.  - Ahauser M.-D.    -:- 
 Spreew. Berlin  - Crefeld. SC II   -:- 
 

Sonntag, 22. April,

 

13:00 Uhr          

 Ahauser M.-D.   - Kassel Wizards   -:- 
 

Sonntag, 22. April,

 

15:00 Uhr          

 Red D. Berlin   - Crefeld. SC II   -:- 
 

Sonntag, 22. April,

 

15:30 Uhr          

 Oberhausen II   - Duisburg D. II   -:- 
 

Sonntag, 22. April,

 

16:00 Uhr          

 SG Langenfeld   - Mendener Mamb.   -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                             

Gruppe Nord

  

1. TGW Kassel Wizards..  5  56:30   12

  
2. Miners Oberhausen II  3  21:10    8
  3. Crefelder SC II.....  4  34:24    7
  4. SG Langenfeld Devils  2  21:13    6
  5. Uedesheim Chiefs....  4  42:40    5
  6. Ahauser Maidy Dogs..  2  10:14    3
  7. Mendener Mambas.....  3  12:29    1
  8. Red Devils Berlin...  1   7:9     0
  9. Spreewölfe Berlin...  1   3:11    0
 10. Duisburg Ducks II...  3  12:38    0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                              

Gruppe Süd

 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

17:30 Uhr          

 IHC Atting      - B. A. Sasbach    -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

18:00 Uhr          

 B. Spaichingen  - Rhein Main P.    -:- 
 Deggend. Pflanz - ERC Ingolstadt   -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

18:15 Uhr          

 Schwabmünchen   - Freiburg Beasts  -:- 
 

Samstag, 21. April,

 

19:00 Uhr          

 HC Merdingen    - TV Augsburg      -:- 
 

Sonntag, 22. April,

 

13:00 Uhr          

 Schwabmünchen   - B. A. Sasbach    -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                              

Gruppe Süd

  

1. HC Merdingen........  4  56:26    9

  
2. Freiburg Beasts.....  3  26:13    6
  3. Badgers Spaichingen.  3  29:17    6
  4. Rhein Main Patriots.  2  16:9     6
  5. TV Augsburg.........  1  16:3     3
  6. IHC Atting..........  1  17:11    3
  7. ERC Ingolstadt......  1   5:10    0
  8. TSV Schwabmünchen...  1  11:17    0
  9. Deggendorf Pflanz...  3  11:36    0
 10. Blue Arrows Sasbach.  3   6:51    0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
© WDR 2018