WDR
 
 288 
289 
WDR-Text  
15 . 02 .
10:05:56
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

1.Bundesliga              

                                        
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

16:00 Uhr            

 CE Kaarst       - Bissendorfer P.  -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

18:00 Uhr            

 H. Lüdenscheid  - Düsseldorf Rams  -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

18:30 Uhr            

 TV Augsburg     - Crefelder SC     -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

19:00 Uhr            

 Duisburg Ducks  - Rockets Essen    -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

19:30 Uhr            

 S. Iserlohn     - Com. Velbert     -:- 
 

Sonntag, 10. März,

 

17:00 Uhr           

 HC Köln-West R. - Rockets Essen    -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

1.Bundesliga              

                                        
                                        
  
1. TV Augsburg.........  0   0:0     0
   
. Bissendorfer Pant...  0   0:0     0
   
. Commanders Velbert..  0   0:0     0
   
. Crefelder SC........  0   0:0     0
   
. Duisburg Ducks......  0   0:0     0
   
. Düsseldorf Rams.....  0   0:0     0
   
. Crash Eagles Kaarst.  0   0:0     0
   
. Samurai Iserlohn....  0   0:0     0
   . HC Köln-West Rh.....  0   0:0     0
   . H. Lüdenscheid......  0   0:0     0
   
. SHC Rockets Essen...  0   0:0     0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                             

Gruppe Nord

 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

14:00 Uhr            

 TSG Bergedorf   - Red D. Berlin    -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

18:30 Uhr            

 Rocket Essen II - Crefelder SC II  -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

19:00 Uhr            

 Hilden Flames   - M. Oberhausen    -:- 
 

Sonntag, 10. März,

 

15:00 Uhr           

 Mendener Mambas - Uedesh. Chiefs   -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                             

Gruppe Nord

  

1. Red Devils Berlin...  0   0:0     0

   
. Crefelder SC II.....  0   0:0     0
   
. Hilden Flames.......  0   0:0     0
   . Mendener Mambas.....  0   0:0     0
   . Miners Oberhausen...  0   0:0     0
   . SHC Rocket Essen II.  0   0:0     0
   . Boars Lüneburg......  0   0:0     0
   . TSG Bergedorf ......  0   0:0     0
   . Uedesheim Chiefs....  0   0:0     0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                              

Gruppe Süd

 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

18:00 Uhr            

 Deggend. Pflanz - Freiburg Beasts  -:- 
 

Samstag, 9. März,

 

18:30 Uhr            

 Rhein Main P.   - IHC Atting       -:- 
 

Sonntag, 10. März,

 

15:00 Uhr           

 IHC Atting      - Freiburg Beasts  -:- 
 

Sonntag, 10. März,

 

16:00 Uhr           

 Langenfeld Dev. - Kassel Wizards   -:- 
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
 
 
          
                 
      
SPORT
 
 
  
WDR     
  

Skaterhockey   

     
  
    
 
 
     
 
      

2.Bundesliga              

                              

Gruppe Süd

  

1. IHC Atting..........  0   0:0     0

   
. Deggendorf Pflanz...  0   0:0     0
   
. Freiburg Beasts.....  0   0:0     0
   . HC Merdingen........  0   0:0     0
   . Rhein Main Patriots.  0   0:0     0
   . SG Langenfeld Devils  0   0:0     0
   . Badgers Spaichingen.  0   0:0     0
   . TGW Kassel Wizards..  0   0:0     0
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
                                        
 
 

 < Übersicht       Volleyball > 

 
  -  
  +  
© WDR 2019